Devisenkurse

Kursliste per 30.09.2016 - 22:34

WährungBezeichnungEinheitMittelkursAnkauf bis CHF 50'000Verkauf bis CHF 50'000Ankauf bis CHF 200'000Verkauf bis CHF 200'000
EUREuro11.09161.08071.10251.08611.0971
CADKanadischer Dollar10.74010.73080.74930.73450.7456
GBPEnglisches Pfund11.26151.24571.27731.25201.2710
JPYJapanischer Yen1000.96160.94950.97350.95450.9690
USDUS-Dollar10.97100.95890.98310.96370.9783
AUDAustralischer Dollar10.74210.73090.75320.73460.7495
DKKDänische Krone10014.600014.400014.800014.450014.7500
HKDHong Kong Dollar10012.550012.362012.738512.424512.6755
NOKNorwegische Krone10012.115011.933312.296711.993912.2362
NZDNeuseeland Dollar10.70820.69760.71880.70110.7153
SEKSchwedische Krone10011.300011.150011.450011.200011.4000
SGDSingapur-Dollar10.71350.70300.72450.70650.7205
ZARSüdafrikanischer Rand10.07030.06880.07170.06900.0715

Notenkurse

Kursliste per 30.09.2016 - 22:34

WährungBezeichnungEinheitAnkauf bis CHF 3'000Verkauf bis CHF 3'000Ankauf ab CHF 3'000Verkauf ab CHF 3'000
EUREuro11.07151.12151.07651.1165
CADKanadischer Dollar10.71010.79010.71510.7851
GBPEnglisches Pfund11.20401.34401.21401.3340
JPYJapanischer Yen1000.91961.01660.92161.0116
USDUS-Dollar10.94851.01850.95351.0135
AUDAustralischer Dollar10.71210.79210.71710.7871
DKKDänische Krone10013.794015.494013.994015.2940
NOKNorwegische Krone10011.315013.015011.515012.8150
NZDNeuseeland Dollar10.67320.75320.67320.7532
SEKSchwedische Krone10010.500012.200010.700012.0500
ZARSüdafrikanischer Rand10.06030.09030.06030.0903
CZKTschechische Krone1003.77444.37443.77444.3744
HRKKroatischer Kuna10013.400015.900013.400015.9000
HUFUngarischer Forint1000.30100.40100.30100.4010
MYRMalayischer Ringgit10.20540.27790.20540.2779
THBThailändischer Baht1002.70753.20752.70753.2075
TRYNeue Türkische Lira10.29450.38450.29450.3845

Geldmarktinformationen

Call-/Festgeldanlagen

Kursliste per 30.09.2016 - 08:16

WährungBezeichnungCall-48 h1 Monat2 Monate3 Monate6 Monate12 Monate
AUDAustralischer Dollar 0.7500 0.8000 0.9000 1.1500 1.4000 1.5500
CADKanadischer Dollar 0.0000-0.1500-0.1000 0.1500 0.3500 0.5000
CHFSchweizer Franken 0.0000-1.4500-1.3000-1.3000-1.0500-0.9500
EUREuro 0.0000-0.8000-0.7500-0.7500-0.6500-0.6500
GBPEnglisches Pfund 0.0000-0.3000-0.2500-0.2000-0.0500 0.0000
USDUS-Dollar 0.0000 0.1000 0.2500 0.5000 0.7500 0.9000

Treuhandanlagen (informativ)

Kursliste per 30.09.2016 - 08:21

WährungBezeichnung1 Monat2 Monate3 Monate6 Monate12 Monate
AUDAustralischer Dollar 1.3000 1.4000 1.6500 1.9000 2.0500
CADKanadischer Dollar 0.3500 0.4000 0.6500 0.8500 1.0000
CHFSchweizer Franken-1.4500-1.3000-1.3100-1.0500-0.9300
EUREuro-0.4300-0.3900-0.3600-0.2800-0.2600
GBPEnglisches Pfund 0.2000 0.2500 0.2900 0.4400 0.5100
USDUS-Dollar 0.4700 0.6000 0.8600 1.1100 1.2900

LIBOR-Sätze

Kursliste per 30.09.2016 - 13:11

WährungBezeichnung1 Monat2 Monate3 Monate6 Monate12 Monate
CHFSchweizer Franken-0.80200-0.77320-0.75000-0.65740-0.50160
EUREuro-0.37571-0.34657-0.32200-0.21214-0.08186
USDUS-Dollar 0.53111 0.64900 0.85367 1.23972 1.55178

Edelmetallkurse

Kursliste per 30.09.2016 - 13:46

WährungBezeichnungEinheitAnkauf bis CHF 3'000Verkauf bis CHF 3'000Ankauf ab CHF 3'000Verkauf ab CHF 3'000
AEGAmerican Eagle11'284.501'368.501'284.501'368.50
AEHAmerican Eagle 1/21639.50696.50639.50696.50
AEVAmerican Eagle 1/41313.50359.50313.50359.50
AEZAmerican Eagle 1/101121.50156.50121.50156.50
G01Goldplättchen 101402.50434.50402.50434.50
G02Goldplättchen 201814.00850.00814.00850.00
G05Goldplättchen 5012'064.502'101.502'064.502'101.50
G0DGoldplättchen 2.5197.00117.0097.00117.00
G0EGoldplättchen 1135.5053.5035.5053.50
G0FGoldplättchen 51196.00226.00196.00226.00
G0ZGoldplättchen 2176.5094.5076.5094.50
G10Goldplättchen 10014'111.504'191.504'111.504'191.50
HELHelvetia1231.00265.00231.00265.00
KRGKrügerrand11'284.501'368.501'284.501'368.50
KRHKrügerrand 1/21639.50696.50639.50696.50
KRVKrügerrand 1/41313.50359.50313.50359.50
KRZKrügerrand 1/101121.50156.50121.50156.50
MLGMaple Leaf11'284.501'368.501'284.501'368.50
MLHMaple Leaf 1/21639.50696.50639.50696.50
MLVMaple Leaf 1/41313.50359.50313.50359.50
MLZMaple Leaf 1/101121.50156.50121.50156.50
NUGNugget11'284.501'368.501'284.501'368.50
NUHNugget 1/21639.50696.50639.50696.50
NUVNugget 1/41313.50359.50313.50359.50
NUZNugget 1/101121.50156.50121.50156.50
VR1Vreneli 101124.00201.00124.00201.00
VR2Vreneli 201230.00270.00230.00270.00