Devisenkurse

Kursliste per 21.09.2018 - 22:34

WährungBezeichnungEinheitMittelkursAnkauf bis CHF 50'000Verkauf bis CHF 50'000Ankauf bis CHF 200'000Verkauf bis CHF 200'000
EUREuro11.12691.11561.13811.12121.1325
CADKanadischer Dollar10.74050.73120.74970.73490.7460
GBPEnglisches Pfund11.26161.24581.27731.25211.2710
JPYJapanischer Yen1000.84850.83800.85900.84200.8550
USDUS-Dollar10.95870.94670.97060.95150.9658
AUDAustralischer Dollar10.69650.68610.70690.68950.7035
DKKDänische Krone10015.100014.850015.300014.950015.2500
HKDHong Kong Dollar10012.235012.051512.418512.112512.3575
NOKNorwegische Krone10011.735011.559011.911011.617711.8524
NZDNeuseeland Dollar10.63900.62940.64860.63260.6454
SEKSchwedische Krone10010.900010.700011.050010.750011.0000
SGDSingapur-Dollar10.70100.69050.71150.69400.7080
ZARSüdafrikanischer Rand10.06650.06510.06780.06530.0676

Notenkurse

Kursliste per 21.09.2018 - 22:34

WährungBezeichnungEinheitAnkauf bis CHF 3'000Verkauf bis CHF 3'000Ankauf ab CHF 3'000Verkauf ab CHF 3'000
EUREuro11.10651.15601.11201.1510
CADKanadischer Dollar10.70340.78490.70710.7775
GBPEnglisches Pfund11.21111.32471.21741.3183
JPYJapanischer Yen1000.80610.89940.81030.8909
USDUS-Dollar10.92031.00660.92511.0018
AUDAustralischer Dollar10.66170.73830.66520.7313
DKKDänische Krone10014.326015.985014.401515.8340
NOKNorwegische Krone10011.148312.439111.206912.3218
NZDNeuseeland Dollar10.60070.68380.60070.6838
SEKSchwedische Krone10010.336011.533010.390511.4240
ZARSüdafrikanischer Rand10.05980.07510.05980.0751
CZKTschechische Krone1004.13074.70204.13074.7020
HRKKroatischer Kuna10014.250016.200014.250016.2000
HUFUngarischer Forint1000.31250.39240.31250.3924
THBThailändischer Baht1002.65463.33292.65463.3329
TRYNeue Türkische Lira10.13700.17200.13700.1720

Geldmarktinformationen

Call-/Festgeldanlagen (informativ)

Kursliste per 21.09.2018 - 08:21

WährungBezeichnungCall-48 h1 Monat2 Monate3 Monate6 Monate12 Monate
AUDAustralischer Dollar 0.7500 1.3000 1.3500 1.5000 1.5500 1.7000
CADKanadischer Dollar 0.5000 0.8500 0.9000 1.0500 1.2500 1.6000
CHFSchweizer Franken 0.0000-1.1500-1.1000-1.0000-1.1000-0.9500
EUREuro 0.0000-0.8500-0.8500-0.8000-0.8000-0.7500
GBPEnglisches Pfund 0.0000 0.1500 0.2000 0.2000 0.3000 0.4500
USDUS-Dollar 1.2500 1.7500 1.8000 1.9000 2.1000 2.4000

Treuhandanlagen (informativ)

Kursliste per 21.09.2018 - 08:26

WährungBezeichnung1 Monat2 Monate3 Monate6 Monate12 Monate
AUDAustralischer Dollar 1.8000 1.8500 2.0000 2.0500 2.2000
CADKanadischer Dollar 1.3500 1.4000 1.5500 1.7500 2.1000
CHFSchweizer Franken-1.1500-1.1000-1.0000-1.1000-0.9500
EUREuro-0.4600-0.4500-0.4300-0.4100-0.3500
GBPEnglisches Pfund 0.6500 0.6800 0.7200 0.8000 0.9300
USDUS-Dollar 2.1200 2.1800 2.2700 2.4700 2.7500

LIBOR-Sätze

Kursliste per 21.09.2018 - 13:36

WährungBezeichnung1 Monat2 Monate3 Monate6 Monate12 Monate
CHFSchweizer Franken-0.77880-0.74000-0.73080-0.65160-0.51860
EUREuro-0.40414-0.37414-0.35257-0.31629-0.21829
USDUS-Dollar 2.21581 2.26788 2.37263 2.59200 2.90825

Edelmetallkurse

Kursliste per 21.09.2018 - 13:41

WährungBezeichnungEinheitAnkauf bis CHF 3'000Verkauf bis CHF 3'000Ankauf ab CHF 3'000Verkauf ab CHF 3'000
AEGAmerican Eagle11'144.501'228.501'144.501'228.50
AEHAmerican Eagle 1/21568.00625.00568.00625.00
AEVAmerican Eagle 1/41277.50323.50277.50323.50
AEZAmerican Eagle 1/101106.00141.00106.00141.00
G01Goldplättchen 101357.50389.50357.50389.50
G02Goldplättchen 201726.00762.00726.00762.00
G05Goldplättchen 5011'843.501'880.501'843.501'880.50
G0DGoldplättchen 2.5186.00106.0086.00106.00
G0EGoldplättchen 1130.5048.5030.5048.50
G0FGoldplättchen 51174.00204.00174.00204.00
G0ZGoldplättchen 2167.5085.5067.5085.50
G10Goldplättchen 10013'670.503'750.503'670.503'750.50
HELHelvetia1205.00239.00205.00239.00
KRGKrügerrand11'144.501'228.501'144.501'228.50
KRHKrügerrand 1/21568.00625.00568.00625.00
KRVKrügerrand 1/41277.50323.50277.50323.50
KRZKrügerrand 1/101106.00141.00106.00141.00
MLGMaple Leaf11'144.501'228.501'144.501'228.50
MLHMaple Leaf 1/21568.00625.00568.00625.00
MLVMaple Leaf 1/41277.50323.50277.50323.50
MLZMaple Leaf 1/101106.00141.00106.00141.00
NUGNugget11'144.501'228.501'144.501'228.50
NUHNugget 1/21568.00625.00568.00625.00
NUVNugget 1/41277.50323.50277.50323.50
NUZNugget 1/101106.00141.00106.00141.00
VR1Vreneli 101107.00184.00107.00184.00
VR2Vreneli 201204.00244.00204.00244.00