Devisenkurse

Kursliste per 13.11.2018 - 22:34

WährungBezeichnungEinheitMittelkursAnkauf bis CHF 50'000Verkauf bis CHF 50'000Ankauf bis CHF 200'000Verkauf bis CHF 200'000
EUREuro11.13711.12571.14841.13141.1427
CADKanadischer Dollar10.76320.75360.77270.75740.7689
GBPEnglisches Pfund11.30731.29091.32361.29741.3171
JPYJapanischer Yen1000.88610.87500.89700.87950.8925
USDUS-Dollar11.00740.99481.02000.99981.0150
AUDAustralischer Dollar10.72810.71720.73900.72080.7354
DKKDänische Krone10015.250015.000015.450015.100015.4000
HKDHong Kong Dollar10012.895012.701513.088512.766013.0240
NOKNorwegische Krone10011.895011.716612.073411.776112.0140
NZDNeuseeland Dollar10.68200.67170.69220.67510.6888
SEKSchwedische Krone10011.100010.950011.300011.000011.2500
SGDSingapur-Dollar10.73100.72000.74200.72350.7385
ZARSüdafrikanischer Rand10.07000.06860.07130.06870.0712

Notenkurse

Kursliste per 13.11.2018 - 22:34

WährungBezeichnungEinheitAnkauf bis CHF 3'000Verkauf bis CHF 3'000Ankauf ab CHF 3'000Verkauf ab CHF 3'000
EUREuro11.11651.16651.12251.1615
CADKanadischer Dollar10.72500.80890.72880.8013
GBPEnglisches Pfund11.25501.37261.26151.3661
JPYJapanischer Yen1000.84180.93920.84620.9304
USDUS-Dollar10.96711.05780.97221.0528
AUDAustralischer Dollar10.69170.77180.69530.7645
DKKDänische Krone10014.481516.158014.557516.0055
NOKNorwegische Krone10011.300312.608711.359712.4898
NZDNeuseeland Dollar10.64110.72970.64110.7297
SEKSchwedische Krone10010.564011.787010.619511.6760
ZARSüdafrikanischer Rand10.06300.07910.06300.0791
CZKTschechische Krone1004.12214.69224.12214.6922
HRKKroatischer Kuna10014.400016.400014.400016.4000
HUFUngarischer Forint1000.31730.39830.31730.3983
THBThailändischer Baht1002.75183.45502.75183.4550
TRYNeue Türkische Lira10.16550.20750.16550.2075

Geldmarktinformationen

Call-/Festgeldanlagen (informativ)

Kursliste per 13.11.2018 - 08:26

WährungBezeichnungCall-48 h1 Monat2 Monate3 Monate6 Monate12 Monate
AUDAustralischer Dollar 0.7500 1.2000 1.3000 1.4000 1.6500 1.7500
CADKanadischer Dollar 0.5000 1.1000 1.0500 1.2500 1.6500 1.9000
CHFSchweizer Franken 0.0000-1.0500-1.6500-1.3500-1.0000-0.9000
EUREuro 0.0000-0.8500-0.8500-0.8000-0.8000-0.7000
GBPEnglisches Pfund 0.0000 0.1500 0.1500 0.2000 0.4000 0.5500
USDUS-Dollar 1.5000 1.7500 1.9000 2.1000 2.3500 2.6000

Treuhandanlagen (informativ)

Kursliste per 13.11.2018 - 08:31

WährungBezeichnung1 Monat2 Monate3 Monate6 Monate12 Monate
AUDAustralischer Dollar 1.7000 1.8000 1.9000 2.1500 2.2500
CADKanadischer Dollar 1.6000 1.5500 1.7500 2.1500 2.4000
CHFSchweizer Franken-1.0500-1.6500-1.3500-1.0000-0.9000
EUREuro-0.4700-0.4600-0.4400-0.4000-0.3400
GBPEnglisches Pfund 0.6300 0.6600 0.7000 0.8900 1.0700
USDUS-Dollar 2.1400 2.2800 2.4900 2.7400 2.9500

LIBOR-Sätze

Kursliste per 13.11.2018 - 13:41

WährungBezeichnung1 Monat2 Monate3 Monate6 Monate12 Monate
CHFSchweizer Franken-0.78520-0.76240-0.74580-0.66580-0.53260
EUREuro-0.40957-0.38429-0.35871-0.32886-0.21900
USDUS-Dollar 2.30650 2.44413 2.61613 2.85500 3.13206

Edelmetallkurse

Kursliste per 13.11.2018 - 13:51

WährungBezeichnungEinheitAnkauf bis CHF 3'000Verkauf bis CHF 3'000Ankauf ab CHF 3'000Verkauf ab CHF 3'000
AEGAmerican Eagle11'205.501'289.501'205.501'289.50
AEHAmerican Eagle 1/21599.00656.00599.00656.00
AEVAmerican Eagle 1/41293.50339.50293.50339.50
AEZAmerican Eagle 1/101113.00148.00113.00148.00
G01Goldplättchen 101377.50409.50377.50409.50
G02Goldplättchen 201764.00800.00764.00800.00
G05Goldplättchen 5011'939.501'976.501'939.501'976.50
G0DGoldplättchen 2.5191.00111.0091.00111.00
G0EGoldplättchen 1132.5050.5032.5050.50
G0FGoldplättchen 51183.00213.00183.00213.00
G0ZGoldplättchen 2171.5089.5071.5089.50
G10Goldplättchen 10013'861.503'941.503'861.503'941.50
HELHelvetia1216.00250.00216.00250.00
KRGKrügerrand11'205.501'289.501'205.501'289.50
KRHKrügerrand 1/21599.00656.00599.00656.00
KRVKrügerrand 1/41293.50339.50293.50339.50
KRZKrügerrand 1/101113.00148.00113.00148.00
MLGMaple Leaf11'205.501'289.501'205.501'289.50
MLHMaple Leaf 1/21599.00656.00599.00656.00
MLVMaple Leaf 1/41293.50339.50293.50339.50
MLZMaple Leaf 1/101113.00148.00113.00148.00
NUGNugget11'205.501'289.501'205.501'289.50
NUHNugget 1/21599.00656.00599.00656.00
NUVNugget 1/41293.50339.50293.50339.50
NUZNugget 1/101113.00148.00113.00148.00
VR1Vreneli 101114.00191.00114.00191.00
VR2Vreneli 201215.00255.00215.00255.00