Devisenkurse

Kursliste per 16.07.2018 - 22:34

WährungBezeichnungEinheitMittelkursAnkauf bis CHF 50'000Verkauf bis CHF 50'000Ankauf bis CHF 200'000Verkauf bis CHF 200'000
EUREuro11.16771.15601.17931.16181.1735
CADKanadischer Dollar10.75920.74970.76860.75350.7648
GBPEnglisches Pfund11.32491.30831.34141.31491.3348
JPYJapanischer Yen1000.88810.87700.89900.88150.8950
USDUS-Dollar10.99660.98411.00910.98911.0041
AUDAustralischer Dollar10.74150.73040.75260.73410.7489
DKKDänische Krone10015.700015.450015.900015.550015.8500
HKDHong Kong Dollar10012.710012.519512.900512.583012.8370
NOKNorwegische Krone10012.340012.154912.525112.216612.4634
NZDNeuseeland Dollar10.67710.66690.68720.67030.6838
SEKSchwedische Krone10011.300011.150011.500011.200011.4500
SGDSingapur-Dollar10.73300.72200.74400.72550.7400
ZARSüdafrikanischer Rand10.07570.07410.07720.07430.0770

Notenkurse

Kursliste per 16.07.2018 - 22:34

WährungBezeichnungEinheitAnkauf bis CHF 3'000Verkauf bis CHF 3'000Ankauf ab CHF 3'000Verkauf ab CHF 3'000
EUREuro11.14651.19801.15251.1930
CADKanadischer Dollar10.72120.80470.72500.7971
GBPEnglisches Pfund11.27191.39111.27851.3845
JPYJapanischer Yen1000.84370.94140.84820.9325
USDUS-Dollar10.95681.04650.96171.0415
AUDAustralischer Dollar10.70440.78600.70810.7786
DKKDänische Krone10014.900016.625514.978516.4685
NOKNorwegische Krone10011.723013.080411.784712.9570
NZDNeuseeland Dollar10.63650.72450.63650.7245
SEKSchwedische Krone10010.749511.994010.806011.8810
ZARSüdafrikanischer Rand10.06810.08550.06810.0855
CZKTschechische Krone1004.24684.83414.24684.8341
HRKKroatischer Kuna10014.850016.900014.850016.9000
HUFUngarischer Forint1000.32680.41040.32680.4104
THBThailändischer Baht1002.69913.38892.69913.3889
TRYNeue Türkische Lira10.18500.23250.18500.2325

Geldmarktinformationen

Call-/Festgeldanlagen (informativ)

Kursliste per 16.07.2018 - 09:31

WährungBezeichnungCall-48 h1 Monat2 Monate3 Monate6 Monate12 Monate
AUDAustralischer Dollar 0.7500 1.3500 1.3500 1.6000 1.7000 1.8000
CADKanadischer Dollar 0.5000 0.8500 0.9500 1.1000 1.3000 1.5500
CHFSchweizer Franken 0.0000-1.1000-1.0000-0.9000-0.9500-0.9000
EUREuro 0.0000-0.9000-0.8500-0.8500-0.8000-0.7500
GBPEnglisches Pfund 0.0000 0.0000 0.1000 0.1000 0.2500 0.4000
USDUS-Dollar 1.2500 1.6000 1.7000 1.8500 2.0000 2.3000

Treuhandanlagen (informativ)

Kursliste per 16.07.2018 - 08:51

WährungBezeichnung1 Monat2 Monate3 Monate6 Monate12 Monate
AUDAustralischer Dollar 1.8500 1.8500 2.1000 2.2000 2.3000
CADKanadischer Dollar 1.3500 1.4500 1.6000 1.8000 2.0500
CHFSchweizer Franken-1.1000-0.9500-0.9000-0.9500-0.9000
EUREuro-0.5100-0.4900-0.4700-0.4200-0.3700
GBPEnglisches Pfund 0.4900 0.5900 0.6200 0.7400 0.9000
USDUS-Dollar 1.9600 2.0300 2.2300 2.3600 2.6200

LIBOR-Sätze

Kursliste per 16.07.2018 - 13:46

WährungBezeichnung1 Monat2 Monate3 Monate6 Monate12 Monate
CHFSchweizer Franken-0.77420-0.73720-0.71720-0.64700-0.51580
EUREuro-0.39600-0.36857-0.35786-0.31286-0.23186
USDUS-Dollar 2.07325 2.17338 2.33600 2.52088 2.78688

Edelmetallkurse

Kursliste per 16.07.2018 - 13:46

WährungBezeichnungEinheitAnkauf bis CHF 3'000Verkauf bis CHF 3'000Ankauf ab CHF 3'000Verkauf ab CHF 3'000
AEGAmerican Eagle11'234.501'318.501'234.501'318.50
AEHAmerican Eagle 1/21614.00671.00614.00671.00
AEVAmerican Eagle 1/41301.00347.00301.00347.00
AEZAmerican Eagle 1/101116.00151.00116.00151.00
G01Goldplättchen 101386.50418.50386.50418.50
G02Goldplättchen 201783.00819.00783.00819.00
G05Goldplättchen 5011'985.502'022.501'985.502'022.50
G0DGoldplättchen 2.5193.00113.0093.00113.00
G0EGoldplättchen 1133.5051.5033.5051.50
G0FGoldplättchen 51188.00218.00188.00218.00
G0ZGoldplättchen 2173.5091.5073.5091.50
G10Goldplättchen 10013'955.504'035.503'955.504'035.50
HELHelvetia1222.00256.00222.00256.00
KRGKrügerrand11'234.501'318.501'234.501'318.50
KRHKrügerrand 1/21614.00671.00614.00671.00
KRVKrügerrand 1/41301.00347.00301.00347.00
KRZKrügerrand 1/101116.00151.00116.00151.00
MLGMaple Leaf11'234.501'318.501'234.501'318.50
MLHMaple Leaf 1/21614.00671.00614.00671.00
MLVMaple Leaf 1/41301.00347.00301.00347.00
MLZMaple Leaf 1/101116.00151.00116.00151.00
NUGNugget11'234.501'318.501'234.501'318.50
NUHNugget 1/21614.00671.00614.00671.00
NUVNugget 1/41301.00347.00301.00347.00
NUZNugget 1/101116.00151.00116.00151.00
VR1Vreneli 101118.00195.00118.00195.00
VR2Vreneli 201221.00261.00221.00261.00