Devisenkurse

Kursliste per 20.04.2018 - 22:34

WährungBezeichnungEinheitMittelkursAnkauf bis CHF 50'000Verkauf bis CHF 50'000Ankauf bis CHF 200'000Verkauf bis CHF 200'000
EUREuro11.19801.18601.20991.19201.2039
CADKanadischer Dollar10.76910.75940.77870.76330.7748
GBPEnglisches Pfund11.36851.35131.38561.35821.3787
JPYJapanischer Yen1000.90450.89300.91600.89750.9110
USDUS-Dollar10.97490.96270.98700.96750.9822
AUDAustralischer Dollar10.74910.73780.76030.74160.7565
DKKDänische Krone10016.100015.850016.300015.900016.2500
HKDHong Kong Dollar10012.405012.219012.591012.281012.5290
NOKNorwegische Krone10012.470012.283012.657112.345312.5947
NZDNeuseeland Dollar10.70340.69280.71390.69630.7104
SEKSchwedische Krone10011.550011.350011.700011.450011.6500
SGDSingapur-Dollar10.74050.72950.75200.73350.7480
ZARSüdafrikanischer Rand10.08100.07930.08260.07950.0824

Notenkurse

Kursliste per 20.04.2018 - 22:34

WährungBezeichnungEinheitAnkauf bis CHF 3'000Verkauf bis CHF 3'000Ankauf ab CHF 3'000Verkauf ab CHF 3'000
EUREuro11.17651.22901.18251.2235
CADKanadischer Dollar10.73060.81520.73440.8075
GBPEnglisches Pfund11.31371.43691.32061.4301
JPYJapanischer Yen1000.85930.95870.86380.9497
USDUS-Dollar10.93591.02360.94081.0187
AUDAustralischer Dollar10.71160.79400.71530.7865
DKKDänische Krone10015.278517.047515.359016.8870
NOKNorwegische Krone10011.846513.218211.908913.0935
NZDNeuseeland Dollar10.66120.75260.66120.7526
SEKSchwedische Krone10010.968012.237511.025512.1225
ZARSüdafrikanischer Rand10.07290.09150.07290.0915
CZKTschechische Krone1004.44445.05914.44445.0591
HRKKroatischer Kuna10015.200017.300015.200017.3000
HUFUngarischer Forint1000.34720.43600.34720.4360
THBThailändischer Baht1002.79773.51262.79773.5126
TRYNeue Türkische Lira10.21650.27200.21650.2720

Geldmarktinformationen

Call-/Festgeldanlagen (informativ)

Kursliste per 19.04.2018 - 08:36

WährungBezeichnungCall-48 h1 Monat2 Monate3 Monate6 Monate12 Monate
AUDAustralischer Dollar 0.7500 1.2500 1.3500 1.5000 1.6000 1.7500
CADKanadischer Dollar 0.5000 0.6500 0.8000 0.9000 1.2000 1.5000
CHFSchweizer Franken 0.0000-1.1000-1.0000-0.9500-0.9000-0.9000
EUREuro 0.0000-0.9000-0.8500-0.8500-0.8000-0.7500
GBPEnglisches Pfund 0.0000 0.0000 0.1000 0.2000 0.3500 0.4500
USDUS-Dollar 1.0000 1.4500 1.6000 1.8500 2.0000 2.2500

Treuhandanlagen (informativ)

Kursliste per 20.04.2018 - 08:41

WährungBezeichnung1 Monat2 Monate3 Monate6 Monate12 Monate
AUDAustralischer Dollar 1.7500 1.8500 2.0000 2.1000 2.2500
CADKanadischer Dollar 1.1500 1.3000 1.4000 1.7000 2.0000
CHFSchweizer Franken-1.1000-1.0000-0.9500-0.9000-0.9000
EUREuro-0.5100-0.4900-0.4700-0.4300-0.3900
GBPEnglisches Pfund 0.4900 0.6100 0.6800 0.8400 0.9900
USDUS-Dollar 1.8200 1.9800 2.2200 2.3900 2.6300

LIBOR-Sätze

Kursliste per 20.04.2018 - 13:46

WährungBezeichnung1 Monat2 Monate3 Monate6 Monate12 Monate
CHFSchweizer Franken-0.78620-0.74720-0.73120-0.65000-0.51820
EUREuro-0.40157-0.38343-0.36500-0.32157-0.24486
USDUS-Dollar 1.89695 2.05813 2.35923 2.51125 2.76031

Edelmetallkurse

Kursliste per 20.04.2018 - 13:41

WährungBezeichnungEinheitAnkauf bis CHF 3'000Verkauf bis CHF 3'000Ankauf ab CHF 3'000Verkauf ab CHF 3'000
AEGAmerican Eagle11'300.501'384.501'300.501'384.50
AEHAmerican Eagle 1/21647.50704.50647.50704.50
AEVAmerican Eagle 1/41317.50363.50317.50363.50
AEZAmerican Eagle 1/101123.50158.50123.50158.50
G01Goldplättchen 101406.50438.50406.50438.50
G02Goldplättchen 201824.00860.00824.00860.00
G05Goldplättchen 5012'088.502'125.502'088.502'125.50
G0DGoldplättchen 2.5198.00118.0098.00118.00
G0EGoldplättchen 1135.5053.5035.5053.50
G0FGoldplättchen 51198.00228.00198.00228.00
G0ZGoldplättchen 2177.5095.5077.5095.50
G10Goldplättchen 10014'161.504'241.504'161.504'241.50
HELHelvetia1234.00268.00234.00268.00
KRGKrügerrand11'300.501'384.501'300.501'384.50
KRHKrügerrand 1/21647.50704.50647.50704.50
KRVKrügerrand 1/41317.50363.50317.50363.50
KRZKrügerrand 1/101123.50158.50123.50158.50
MLGMaple Leaf11'300.501'384.501'300.501'384.50
MLHMaple Leaf 1/21647.50704.50647.50704.50
MLVMaple Leaf 1/41317.50363.50317.50363.50
MLZMaple Leaf 1/101123.50158.50123.50158.50
NUGNugget11'300.501'384.501'300.501'384.50
NUHNugget 1/21647.50704.50647.50704.50
NUVNugget 1/41317.50363.50317.50363.50
NUZNugget 1/101123.50158.50123.50158.50
VR1Vreneli 101126.00203.00126.00203.00
VR2Vreneli 201233.00273.00233.00273.00