Devisenkurse

Kursliste per 14.12.2018 - 22:34

WährungBezeichnungEinheitMittelkursAnkauf bis CHF 50'000Verkauf bis CHF 50'000Ankauf bis CHF 200'000Verkauf bis CHF 200'000
EUREuro11.12841.11711.13961.12271.1340
CADKanadischer Dollar10.74560.73620.75490.74000.7511
GBPEnglisches Pfund11.25291.23721.26851.24351.2622
JPYJapanischer Yen1000.87770.86650.88850.87100.8840
USDUS-Dollar10.99820.98571.01070.99071.0057
AUDAustralischer Dollar10.71440.70370.72510.70730.7215
DKKDänische Krone10015.100014.850015.300014.950015.2500
HKDHong Kong Dollar10012.760012.568512.951512.632512.8875
NOKNorwegische Krone10011.565011.391511.738511.449411.6807
NZDNeuseeland Dollar10.67750.66730.68770.67070.6843
SEKSchwedische Krone10010.950010.800011.100010.850011.0500
SGDSingapur-Dollar10.72450.71350.73550.71750.7315
ZARSüdafrikanischer Rand10.06950.06810.07080.06820.0707

Notenkurse

Kursliste per 14.12.2018 - 22:34

WährungBezeichnungEinheitAnkauf bis CHF 3'000Verkauf bis CHF 3'000Ankauf ab CHF 3'000Verkauf ab CHF 3'000
EUREuro11.10801.15751.11351.1525
CADKanadischer Dollar10.70830.79030.71200.7828
GBPEnglisches Pfund11.20281.31551.20901.3093
JPYJapanischer Yen1000.83380.93030.83820.9216
USDUS-Dollar10.95831.04810.96331.0431
AUDAustralischer Dollar10.67870.75730.68230.7501
DKKDänische Krone10014.326015.985014.401515.8340
NOKNorwegische Krone10010.986812.258911.044612.1433
NZDNeuseeland Dollar10.63690.72500.63690.7250
SEKSchwedische Krone10010.412011.617510.467011.5080
ZARSüdafrikanischer Rand10.06250.07850.06250.0785
CZKTschechische Krone1004.10294.67034.10294.6703
HRKKroatischer Kuna10014.300016.300014.300016.3000
HUFUngarischer Forint1000.31280.39270.31280.3927
THBThailändischer Baht1002.73693.43632.73693.4363
TRYNeue Türkische Lira10.16650.20950.16650.2095

Geldmarktinformationen

Call-/Festgeldanlagen (informativ)

Kursliste per 14.12.2018 - 08:31

WährungBezeichnungCall-48 h1 Monat2 Monate3 Monate6 Monate12 Monate
AUDAustralischer Dollar 0.7500 1.3500 1.4500 1.6500 1.7000 1.8000
CADKanadischer Dollar 0.5000 0.8500 1.1000 1.3500 1.5500 1.7500
CHFSchweizer Franken 0.0000-1.8500-1.3000-1.0000-0.9000-0.8500
EUREuro 0.0000-0.8500-0.8500-0.8000-0.8000-0.7000
GBPEnglisches Pfund 0.0000 0.1500 0.2000 0.2500 0.4500 0.6000
USDUS-Dollar 1.5000 1.8500 2.0000 2.2500 2.3500 2.5000

Treuhandanlagen (informativ)

Kursliste per 14.12.2018 - 08:36

WährungBezeichnung1 Monat2 Monate3 Monate6 Monate12 Monate
AUDAustralischer Dollar 1.8500 1.9500 2.1500 2.2000 2.3000
CADKanadischer Dollar 1.3500 1.6000 1.8500 2.0500 2.2500
CHFSchweizer Franken-1.8500-1.3000-1.0000-0.9000-0.8500
EUREuro-0.4700-0.4600-0.4400-0.4000-0.3400
GBPEnglisches Pfund 0.6300 0.6900 0.7500 0.9300 1.0900
USDUS-Dollar 2.2300 2.3500 2.6200 2.7300 2.8700

LIBOR-Sätze

Kursliste per 14.12.2018 - 13:31

WährungBezeichnung1 Monat2 Monate3 Monate6 Monate12 Monate
CHFSchweizer Franken-0.82180-0.74700-0.73220-0.65260-0.52420
EUREuro-0.40971-0.38000-0.35571-0.32486-0.21229
USDUS-Dollar 2.45500 2.58800 2.80069 2.90056 3.09769

Edelmetallkurse

Kursliste per 14.12.2018 - 13:41

WährungBezeichnungEinheitAnkauf bis CHF 3'000Verkauf bis CHF 3'000Ankauf ab CHF 3'000Verkauf ab CHF 3'000
AEGAmerican Eagle11'228.501'312.501'228.501'312.50
AEHAmerican Eagle 1/21610.50667.50610.50667.50
AEVAmerican Eagle 1/41299.50345.50299.50345.50
AEZAmerican Eagle 1/101115.00150.00115.00150.00
G01Goldplättchen 101384.50416.50384.50416.50
G02Goldplättchen 201779.00815.00779.00815.00
G05Goldplättchen 5011'975.502'012.501'975.502'012.50
G0DGoldplättchen 2.5192.00112.0092.00112.00
G0EGoldplättchen 1133.5051.5033.5051.50
G0FGoldplättchen 51187.00217.00187.00217.00
G0ZGoldplättchen 2173.5091.5073.5091.50
G10Goldplättchen 10013'934.504'014.503'934.504'014.50
HELHelvetia1221.00255.00221.00255.00
KRGKrügerrand11'228.501'312.501'228.501'312.50
KRHKrügerrand 1/21610.50667.50610.50667.50
KRVKrügerrand 1/41299.50345.50299.50345.50
KRZKrügerrand 1/101115.00150.00115.00150.00
MLGMaple Leaf11'228.501'312.501'228.501'312.50
MLHMaple Leaf 1/21610.50667.50610.50667.50
MLVMaple Leaf 1/41299.50345.50299.50345.50
MLZMaple Leaf 1/101115.00150.00115.00150.00
NUGNugget11'228.501'312.501'228.501'312.50
NUHNugget 1/21610.50667.50610.50667.50
NUVNugget 1/41299.50345.50299.50345.50
NUZNugget 1/101115.00150.00115.00150.00
VR1Vreneli 101117.00194.00117.00194.00
VR2Vreneli 201220.00260.00220.00260.00