Devisenkurse

Kursliste per 27.05.2016 - 13:37

WährungBezeichnungEinheitMittelkursAnkauf bis CHF 50'000Verkauf bis CHF 50'000Ankauf bis CHF 200'000Verkauf bis CHF 200'000
EUREuro11.10691.09581.11801.10141.1124
CADKanadischer Dollar10.76010.75050.76960.75430.7658
GBPEnglisches Pfund11.45271.43451.47081.44181.4635
JPYJapanischer Yen1000.90370.89250.91500.89700.9105
USDUS-Dollar10.99090.97851.00320.98340.9983
AUDAustralischer Dollar10.71470.70390.72540.70750.7218
DKKDänische Krone10014.900014.650015.100014.750015.0500
HKDHong Kong Dollar10012.760012.568512.951512.632512.8875
NOKNorwegische Krone10011.935011.756012.114011.815712.0544
NZDNeuseeland Dollar10.66710.65710.67710.66040.6738
SEKSchwedische Krone10011.950011.750012.100011.800012.0500
SGDSingapur-Dollar10.72050.70950.73150.71350.7280
ZARSüdafrikanischer Rand10.06360.06230.06490.06250.0647

Notenkurse

Kursliste per 27.05.2016 - 13:37

WährungBezeichnungEinheitAnkauf bis CHF 3'000Verkauf bis CHF 3'000Ankauf ab CHF 3'000Verkauf ab CHF 3'000
EUREuro11.08701.13701.09201.1320
CADKanadischer Dollar10.73010.81010.73510.8051
GBPEnglisches Pfund11.39521.53521.40521.5252
JPYJapanischer Yen1000.86170.95870.86370.9537
USDUS-Dollar10.96841.03840.97341.0334
AUDAustralischer Dollar10.68470.76470.68970.7597
DKKDänische Krone10014.084015.784014.284015.5840
NOKNorwegische Krone10011.135012.835011.335012.6350
NZDNeuseeland Dollar10.63210.71210.63210.7121
SEKSchwedische Krone10011.140012.840011.340012.6900
ZARSüdafrikanischer Rand10.05360.08360.05360.0836
CZKTschechische Krone1003.84594.44593.84594.4459
HRKKroatischer Kuna10013.700016.200013.700016.2000
HUFUngarischer Forint1000.30220.40220.30220.4022
MYRMalayischer Ringgit10.21290.28540.21290.2854
THBThailändischer Baht1002.67703.17702.67703.1770
TRYNeue Türkische Lira10.30650.39650.30650.3965

Geldmarktinformationen

Call-/Festgeldanlagen

Kursliste per 27.05.2016 - 08:12

WährungBezeichnungCall-48 h1 Monat2 Monate3 Monate6 Monate12 Monate
AUDAustralischer Dollar 0.7500 1.2000 1.2500 1.3000 0.0000 0.0000
CADKanadischer Dollar 0.0000-0.0500-0.0500 0.0000 0.0000 0.0000
CHFSchweizer Franken 0.0000 0.0000 0.0000 0.0000 0.0000 0.0000
EUREuro 0.0000-0.8000-0.7500-0.7000 0.0000 0.0000
GBPEnglisches Pfund 0.0000-0.1000-0.0500-0.0500 0.0000 0.0000
USDUS-Dollar 0.0000 0.0500 0.1500 0.2500 0.0000 0.0000

Treuhandanlagen (informativ)

Kursliste per 27.05.2016 - 08:16

WährungBezeichnung1 Monat2 Monate3 Monate6 Monate12 Monate
AUDAustralischer Dollar 1.7000 1.7500 1.8000 1.9500 2.1500
CADKanadischer Dollar 0.4700 0.4700 0.5100 0.7500 1.0500
CHFSchweizer Franken-0.9500-1.0500-1.0000-0.9000-0.8300
EUREuro-0.4200-0.3800-0.3400-0.2500-0.1900
GBPEnglisches Pfund 0.4100 0.4300 0.4500 0.6300 0.7900
USDUS-Dollar 0.4400 0.5200 0.6300 0.9000 1.1600

LIBOR-Sätze

Kursliste per 27.05.2016 - 13:37

WährungBezeichnung1 Monat2 Monate3 Monate6 Monate12 Monate
CHFSchweizer Franken-0.76760-0.75320-0.73320-0.64060-0.51640
EUREuro-0.35286-0.31214-0.28171-0.16129-0.03386
USDUS-Dollar 0.45665 0.55795 0.67305 0.97810 1.31670

Edelmetallkurse

Kursliste per 27.05.2016 - 13:37

WährungBezeichnungEinheitAnkauf bis CHF 3'000Verkauf bis CHF 3'000Ankauf ab CHF 3'000Verkauf ab CHF 3'000
AEGAmerican Eagle11'201.501'285.501'201.501'285.50
AEHAmerican Eagle 1/21597.00654.00597.00654.00
AEVAmerican Eagle 1/41292.50338.50292.50338.50
AEZAmerican Eagle 1/101112.50147.50112.50147.50
G01Goldplättchen 101375.50407.50375.50407.50
G02Goldplättchen 201762.00798.00762.00798.00
G05Goldplättchen 5011'933.501'970.501'933.501'970.50
G0DGoldplättchen 2.5190.00110.0090.00110.00
G0EGoldplättchen 1132.5050.5032.5050.50
G0FGoldplättchen 51183.00213.00183.00213.00
G0ZGoldplättchen 2171.5089.5071.5089.50
G10Goldplättchen 10013'851.503'931.503'851.503'931.50
HELHelvetia1216.00250.00216.00250.00
KRGKrügerrand11'201.501'285.501'201.501'285.50
KRHKrügerrand 1/21597.00654.00597.00654.00
KRVKrügerrand 1/41292.50338.50292.50338.50
KRZKrügerrand 1/101112.50147.50112.50147.50
MLGMaple Leaf11'201.501'285.501'201.501'285.50
MLHMaple Leaf 1/21597.00654.00597.00654.00
MLVMaple Leaf 1/41292.50338.50292.50338.50
MLZMaple Leaf 1/101112.50147.50112.50147.50
NUGNugget11'201.501'285.501'201.501'285.50
NUHNugget 1/21597.00654.00597.00654.00
NUVNugget 1/41292.50338.50292.50338.50
NUZNugget 1/101112.50147.50112.50147.50
VR1Vreneli 101114.00191.00114.00191.00
VR2Vreneli 201215.00255.00215.00255.00