Devisenkurse

Kursliste per 29.04.2016 - 13:37

WährungBezeichnungEinheitMittelkursAnkauf bis CHF 50'000Verkauf bis CHF 50'000Ankauf bis CHF 200'000Verkauf bis CHF 200'000
EUREuro11.09801.08701.10891.09251.1034
CADKanadischer Dollar10.76920.75950.77880.76340.7749
GBPEnglisches Pfund11.40871.39101.42631.39811.4192
JPYJapanischer Yen1000.89960.88850.91100.89300.9065
USDUS-Dollar10.96330.95120.97530.95600.9705
AUDAustralischer Dollar10.73540.72440.74640.72800.7428
DKKDänische Krone10014.750014.550014.950014.600014.9000
HKDHong Kong Dollar10012.415012.229012.601012.291012.5390
NOKNorwegische Krone10011.915011.736312.093711.795912.0342
NZDNeuseeland Dollar10.67250.66240.68260.66580.6792
SEKSchwedische Krone10012.000011.800012.150011.850012.1000
SGDSingapur-Dollar10.71700.70650.72800.71000.7245
ZARSüdafrikanischer Rand10.06790.06650.06930.06670.0691

Notenkurse

Kursliste per 29.04.2016 - 13:37

WährungBezeichnungEinheitAnkauf bis CHF 3'000Verkauf bis CHF 3'000Ankauf ab CHF 3'000Verkauf ab CHF 3'000
EUREuro11.07801.12801.08301.1230
CADKanadischer Dollar10.73920.81920.74420.8142
GBPEnglisches Pfund11.35121.49121.36121.4812
JPYJapanischer Yen1000.85760.95460.85960.9496
USDUS-Dollar10.94081.01080.94581.0058
AUDAustralischer Dollar10.70540.78540.71040.7804
DKKDänische Krone10013.950515.650514.150515.4505
NOKNorwegische Krone10011.115012.815011.315012.6150
NZDNeuseeland Dollar10.63750.71750.63750.7175
SEKSchwedische Krone10011.175012.875011.375012.7250
ZARSüdafrikanischer Rand10.05790.08790.05790.0879
CZKTschechische Krone1003.81104.41103.81104.4110
HRKKroatischer Kuna10013.550016.050013.550016.0500
HUFUngarischer Forint1000.30150.40150.30150.4015
MYRMalayischer Ringgit10.21660.28910.21660.2891
THBThailändischer Baht1002.65853.15852.65853.1585
TRYNeue Türkische Lira10.31350.40350.31350.4035

Geldmarktinformationen

Call-/Festgeldanlagen

Kursliste per 29.04.2016 - 08:16

WährungBezeichnungCall-48 h1 Monat2 Monate3 Monate6 Monate12 Monate
AUDAustralischer Dollar 0.7500 1.3500 1.3500 1.4500 0.0000 0.0000
CADKanadischer Dollar 0.0000-0.0500-0.0500 0.0000 0.0000 0.0000
CHFSchweizer Franken 0.0000 0.0000 0.0000 0.0000 0.0000 0.0000
EUREuro 0.0000-0.8000-0.7500-0.7500 0.0000 0.0000
GBPEnglisches Pfund 0.0000-0.1000-0.0500-0.0500 0.0000 0.0000
USDUS-Dollar 0.0000 0.0500 0.1000 0.2000 0.0000 0.0000

Treuhandanlagen (informativ)

Kursliste per 29.04.2016 - 08:21

WährungBezeichnung1 Monat2 Monate3 Monate6 Monate12 Monate
AUDAustralischer Dollar 1.8500 1.8500 1.9500 2.2000 2.3500
CADKanadischer Dollar 0.4300 0.4500 0.5000 0.8500 1.0500
CHFSchweizer Franken-0.9500-1.0000-1.0000-0.8500-0.8800
EUREuro-0.4200-0.3800-0.3500-0.2500-0.1500
GBPEnglisches Pfund 0.4100 0.4300 0.4500 0.6500 0.8200
USDUS-Dollar 0.4100 0.4700 0.5500 0.8300 1.0700

LIBOR-Sätze

Kursliste per 29.04.2016 - 13:37

WährungBezeichnung1 Monat2 Monate3 Monate6 Monate12 Monate
CHFSchweizer Franken-0.77900-0.75220-0.72940-0.64600-0.52120
EUREuro-0.34929-0.30543-0.27171-0.15514-0.03057
USDUS-Dollar 0.43575 0.52300 0.63660 0.90415 1.22950

Edelmetallkurse

Kursliste per 29.04.2016 - 13:37

WährungBezeichnungEinheitAnkauf bis CHF 3'000Verkauf bis CHF 3'000Ankauf ab CHF 3'000Verkauf ab CHF 3'000
AEGAmerican Eagle11'223.001'307.001'223.001'307.00
AEHAmerican Eagle 1/21608.00665.00608.00665.00
AEVAmerican Eagle 1/41298.00344.00298.00344.00
AEZAmerican Eagle 1/101115.00150.00115.00150.00
G01Goldplättchen 101382.50414.50382.50414.50
G02Goldplättchen 201776.00812.00776.00812.00
G05Goldplättchen 5011'968.502'005.501'968.502'005.50
G0DGoldplättchen 2.5192.00112.0092.00112.00
G0EGoldplättchen 1133.5051.5033.5051.50
G0FGoldplättchen 51186.00216.00186.00216.00
G0ZGoldplättchen 2172.5090.5072.5090.50
G10Goldplättchen 10013'919.503'999.503'919.503'999.50
HELHelvetia1220.00254.00220.00254.00
KRGKrügerrand11'223.001'307.001'223.001'307.00
KRHKrügerrand 1/21608.00665.00608.00665.00
KRVKrügerrand 1/41298.00344.00298.00344.00
KRZKrügerrand 1/101115.00150.00115.00150.00
MLGMaple Leaf11'223.001'307.001'223.001'307.00
MLHMaple Leaf 1/21608.00665.00608.00665.00
MLVMaple Leaf 1/41298.00344.00298.00344.00
MLZMaple Leaf 1/101115.00150.00115.00150.00
NUGNugget11'223.001'307.001'223.001'307.00
NUHNugget 1/21608.00665.00608.00665.00
NUVNugget 1/41298.00344.00298.00344.00
NUZNugget 1/101115.00150.00115.00150.00
VR1Vreneli 101117.00194.00117.00194.00
VR2Vreneli 201219.00259.00219.00259.00