Devisenkurse

Kursliste per 29.07.2016 - 22:34

WährungBezeichnungEinheitMittelkursAnkauf bis CHF 50'000Verkauf bis CHF 50'000Ankauf bis CHF 200'000Verkauf bis CHF 200'000
EUREuro11.08321.07231.09401.07771.0886
CADKanadischer Dollar10.74070.73140.75000.73510.7463
GBPEnglisches Pfund11.28461.26851.30061.27491.2942
JPYJapanischer Yen1000.94340.93150.95500.93650.9505
USDUS-Dollar10.96900.95680.98110.96170.9762
AUDAustralischer Dollar10.73300.72200.74400.72570.7403
DKKDänische Krone10014.550014.350014.800014.400014.7000
HKDHong Kong Dollar10012.565012.376512.753512.439512.6905
NOKNorwegische Krone10011.395011.224111.565911.281111.5090
NZDNeuseeland Dollar10.69400.68360.70440.68710.7009
SEKSchwedische Krone10011.600011.450011.800011.500011.7500
SGDSingapur-Dollar10.72200.71100.73300.71450.7290
ZARSüdafrikanischer Rand10.06880.06740.07020.06760.0700

Notenkurse

Kursliste per 29.07.2016 - 22:34

WährungBezeichnungEinheitAnkauf bis CHF 3'000Verkauf bis CHF 3'000Ankauf ab CHF 3'000Verkauf ab CHF 3'000
EUREuro11.06301.11301.06801.1080
CADKanadischer Dollar10.71070.79070.71570.7857
GBPEnglisches Pfund11.22711.36711.23711.3571
JPYJapanischer Yen1000.90140.99840.90340.9934
USDUS-Dollar10.94651.01650.95151.0115
AUDAustralischer Dollar10.70300.78300.70800.7780
DKKDänische Krone10013.760015.460013.960015.2600
NOKNorwegische Krone10010.595012.295010.795012.0950
NZDNeuseeland Dollar10.65900.73900.65900.7390
SEKSchwedische Krone10010.815012.515011.015012.3650
ZARSüdafrikanischer Rand10.05880.08880.05880.0888
CZKTschechische Krone1003.75604.35603.75604.3560
HRKKroatischer Kuna10013.400015.900013.400015.9000
HUFUngarischer Forint1000.29690.39690.29690.3969
MYRMalayischer Ringgit10.20950.28200.20950.2820
THBThailändischer Baht1002.69903.19902.69903.1990
TRYNeue Türkische Lira10.29350.38350.29350.3835

Geldmarktinformationen

Call-/Festgeldanlagen

Kursliste per 29.07.2016 - 08:11

WährungBezeichnungCall-48 h1 Monat2 Monate3 Monate6 Monate12 Monate
AUDAustralischer Dollar 0.7500 1.0500 1.1000 1.2000 1.5000 1.7000
CADKanadischer Dollar 0.0000-0.2000-0.1000 0.0500 0.3500 0.6000
CHFSchweizer Franken 0.0000-1.2000-1.2000-1.2000-1.0000-0.9000
EUREuro 0.0000-0.8000-0.7500-0.7500-0.6500-0.6500
GBPEnglisches Pfund 0.0000-0.1500-0.1500-0.1000-0.0500 0.0000
USDUS-Dollar 0.0000 0.1000 0.1500 0.3000 0.7000 0.9000

Treuhandanlagen (informativ)

Kursliste per 29.07.2016 - 08:16

WährungBezeichnung1 Monat2 Monate3 Monate6 Monate12 Monate
AUDAustralischer Dollar 1.5500 1.6000 1.7000 2.0000 2.2000
CADKanadischer Dollar 0.3000 0.4000 0.5500 0.8500 1.1000
CHFSchweizer Franken-1.2000-1.2000-1.2000-1.0000-0.8800
EUREuro-0.4200-0.3800-0.3600-0.2900-0.2500
GBPEnglisches Pfund 0.3400 0.3700 0.3900 0.4500 0.5100
USDUS-Dollar 0.4500 0.5200 0.6700 1.0500 1.2700

LIBOR-Sätze

Kursliste per 29.07.2016 - 13:51

WährungBezeichnung1 Monat2 Monate3 Monate6 Monate12 Monate
CHFSchweizer Franken-0.79760-0.77340-0.74760-0.66300-0.51440
EUREuro-0.36857-0.33143-0.30214-0.19343-0.06500
USDUS-Dollar 0.49590 0.60740 0.75910 1.11170 1.43210

Edelmetallkurse

Kursliste per 29.07.2016 - 13:37

WährungBezeichnungEinheitAnkauf bis CHF 3'000Verkauf bis CHF 3'000Ankauf ab CHF 3'000Verkauf ab CHF 3'000
AEGAmerican Eagle11'295.501'379.501'295.501'379.50
AEHAmerican Eagle 1/21645.00702.00645.00702.00
AEVAmerican Eagle 1/41316.50362.50316.50362.50
AEZAmerican Eagle 1/101122.50157.50122.50157.50
G01Goldplättchen 101405.50437.50405.50437.50
G02Goldplättchen 201821.00857.00821.00857.00
G05Goldplättchen 5012'081.502'118.502'081.502'118.50
G0DGoldplättchen 2.5198.00118.0098.00118.00
G0EGoldplättchen 1135.5053.5035.5053.50
G0FGoldplättchen 51198.00228.00198.00228.00
G0ZGoldplättchen 2177.5095.5077.5095.50
G10Goldplättchen 10014'147.504'227.504'147.504'227.50
HELHelvetia1233.00267.00233.00267.00
KRGKrügerrand11'295.501'379.501'295.501'379.50
KRHKrügerrand 1/21645.00702.00645.00702.00
KRVKrügerrand 1/41316.50362.50316.50362.50
KRZKrügerrand 1/101122.50157.50122.50157.50
MLGMaple Leaf11'295.501'379.501'295.501'379.50
MLHMaple Leaf 1/21645.00702.00645.00702.00
MLVMaple Leaf 1/41316.50362.50316.50362.50
MLZMaple Leaf 1/101122.50157.50122.50157.50
NUGNugget11'295.501'379.501'295.501'379.50
NUHNugget 1/21645.00702.00645.00702.00
NUVNugget 1/41316.50362.50316.50362.50
NUZNugget 1/101122.50157.50122.50157.50
VR1Vreneli 101126.00203.00126.00203.00
VR2Vreneli 201232.00272.00232.00272.00