Devisenkurse

Kursliste per 21.02.2017 - 22:34

WährungBezeichnungEinheitMittelkursAnkauf bis CHF 50'000Verkauf bis CHF 50'000Ankauf bis CHF 200'000Verkauf bis CHF 200'000
EUREuro11.06391.05321.07451.05851.0692
CADKanadischer Dollar10.76840.75880.77800.76260.7742
GBPEnglisches Pfund11.25291.23721.26851.24351.2622
JPYJapanischer Yen1000.88880.87750.90000.88200.8955
USDUS-Dollar11.00930.99661.02191.00171.0168
AUDAustralischer Dollar10.77340.76180.78500.76570.7811
DKKDänische Krone10014.300014.100014.550014.150014.4500
HKDHong Kong Dollar10013.015012.820013.210012.885013.1450
NOKNorwegische Krone10012.070011.889012.251111.949312.1907
NZDNeuseeland Dollar10.72150.71060.73230.71420.7287
SEKSchwedische Krone10011.250011.050011.400011.100011.3500
SGDSingapur-Dollar10.70750.69650.71800.70050.7145
ZARSüdafrikanischer Rand10.07580.07430.07730.07450.0771

Notenkurse

Kursliste per 21.02.2017 - 22:34

WährungBezeichnungEinheitAnkauf bis CHF 3'000Verkauf bis CHF 3'000Ankauf ab CHF 3'000Verkauf ab CHF 3'000
EUREuro11.04401.09401.04901.0890
CADKanadischer Dollar10.73840.81840.74340.8134
GBPEnglisches Pfund11.19541.33541.20541.3254
JPYJapanischer Yen1000.84680.94380.84880.9388
USDUS-Dollar10.98681.05680.99181.0518
AUDAustralischer Dollar10.74340.82340.74840.8184
DKKDänische Krone10013.515515.215513.715515.0155
NOKNorwegische Krone10011.270012.970011.470012.7700
NZDNeuseeland Dollar10.68650.76650.68650.7665
SEKSchwedische Krone10010.435012.135010.635011.9850
ZARSüdafrikanischer Rand10.06580.09580.06580.0958
CZKTschechische Krone1003.68814.28813.68814.2881
HRKKroatischer Kuna10013.250015.750013.250015.7500
HUFUngarischer Forint1000.29630.39630.29630.3963
MYRMalayischer Ringgit10.19670.26920.19670.2692
THBThailändischer Baht1002.78353.28352.78353.2835
TRYNeue Türkische Lira10.24850.33850.24850.3385

Geldmarktinformationen

Call-/Festgeldanlagen

Kursliste per 21.02.2017 - 08:21

WährungBezeichnungCall-48 h1 Monat2 Monate3 Monate6 Monate12 Monate
AUDAustralischer Dollar 0.7500 1.0000 1.0000 1.2000 1.4000 1.6000
CADKanadischer Dollar 0.0000-0.0500 0.0000 0.1500 0.3000 0.5000
CHFSchweizer Franken 0.0000-1.1500-1.4500-1.2500-1.2000-1.1000
EUREuro 0.0000-0.8500-0.8000-0.8000-0.7500-0.7000
GBPEnglisches Pfund 0.0000-0.3000-0.2500-0.2500-0.1500-0.0500
USDUS-Dollar 0.0000 0.3500 0.4000 0.5500 0.8000 1.1000

Treuhandanlagen (informativ)

Kursliste per 21.02.2017 - 08:12

WährungBezeichnung1 Monat2 Monate3 Monate6 Monate12 Monate
AUDAustralischer Dollar 1.5000 1.5000 1.7000 1.9000 2.1000
CADKanadischer Dollar 0.4700 0.5000 0.6500 0.8000 1.0000
CHFSchweizer Franken-1.1500-1.4000-1.2000-1.1500-1.1000
EUREuro-0.4800-0.4400-0.4000-0.3600-0.3000
GBPEnglisches Pfund 0.2000 0.2300 0.2600 0.3400 0.4500
USDUS-Dollar 0.7000 0.7600 0.9400 1.1600 1.4700

LIBOR-Sätze

Kursliste per 21.02.2017 - 13:32

WährungBezeichnung1 Monat2 Monate3 Monate6 Monate12 Monate
CHFSchweizer Franken-0.78880-0.75560-0.72620-0.66580-0.51140
EUREuro-0.39229-0.36914-0.35214-0.24586-0.11157
USDUS-Dollar 0.77944 0.85333 1.05344 1.36239 1.74539

Edelmetallkurse

Kursliste per 21.02.2017 - 13:31

WährungBezeichnungEinheitAnkauf bis CHF 3'000Verkauf bis CHF 3'000Ankauf ab CHF 3'000Verkauf ab CHF 3'000
AEGAmerican Eagle11'236.501'320.501'236.501'320.50
AEHAmerican Eagle 1/21614.50671.50614.50671.50
AEVAmerican Eagle 1/41301.50347.50301.50347.50
AEZAmerican Eagle 1/101116.00151.00116.00151.00
G01Goldplättchen 101386.50418.50386.50418.50
G02Goldplättchen 201784.00820.00784.00820.00
G05Goldplättchen 5011'988.502'025.501'988.502'025.50
G0DGoldplättchen 2.5193.00113.0093.00113.00
G0EGoldplättchen 1133.5051.5033.5051.50
G0FGoldplättchen 51188.00218.00188.00218.00
G0ZGoldplättchen 2173.5091.5073.5091.50
G10Goldplättchen 10013'960.504'040.503'960.504'040.50
HELHelvetia1222.00256.00222.00256.00
KRGKrügerrand11'236.501'320.501'236.501'320.50
KRHKrügerrand 1/21614.50671.50614.50671.50
KRVKrügerrand 1/41301.50347.50301.50347.50
KRZKrügerrand 1/101116.00151.00116.00151.00
MLGMaple Leaf11'236.501'320.501'236.501'320.50
MLHMaple Leaf 1/21614.50671.50614.50671.50
MLVMaple Leaf 1/41301.50347.50301.50347.50
MLZMaple Leaf 1/101116.00151.00116.00151.00
NUGNugget11'236.501'320.501'236.501'320.50
NUHNugget 1/21614.50671.50614.50671.50
NUVNugget 1/41301.50347.50301.50347.50
NUZNugget 1/101116.00151.00116.00151.00
VR1Vreneli 101118.00195.00118.00195.00
VR2Vreneli 201221.00261.00221.00261.00