Devisenkurse

Kursliste per 23.08.2016 - 22:34

WährungBezeichnungEinheitMittelkursAnkauf bis CHF 50'000Verkauf bis CHF 50'000Ankauf bis CHF 200'000Verkauf bis CHF 200'000
EUREuro11.08901.07811.09981.08351.0944
CADKanadischer Dollar10.74540.73600.75470.73980.7509
GBPEnglisches Pfund11.26811.25221.28391.25851.2776
JPYJapanischer Yen1000.96040.94850.97250.95300.9675
USDUS-Dollar10.96300.95100.97500.95580.9702
AUDAustralischer Dollar10.73550.72450.74650.72810.7429
DKKDänische Krone10014.650014.450014.850014.500014.8000
HKDHong Kong Dollar10012.400012.214012.586012.276012.5240
NOKNorwegische Krone10011.810011.632911.987211.691911.9281
NZDNeuseeland Dollar10.70480.69420.71530.69770.7118
SEKSchwedische Krone10011.700011.550011.900011.600011.8500
SGDSingapur-Dollar10.71250.70200.72350.70550.7200
ZARSüdafrikanischer Rand10.06720.06580.06850.06600.0683

Notenkurse

Kursliste per 23.08.2016 - 22:34

WährungBezeichnungEinheitAnkauf bis CHF 3'000Verkauf bis CHF 3'000Ankauf ab CHF 3'000Verkauf ab CHF 3'000
EUREuro11.06901.11901.07401.1140
CADKanadischer Dollar10.71540.79540.72040.7904
GBPEnglisches Pfund11.21061.35061.22061.3406
JPYJapanischer Yen1000.91841.01540.92041.0104
USDUS-Dollar10.94051.01050.94551.0055
AUDAustralischer Dollar10.70550.78550.71050.7805
DKKDänische Krone10013.850515.550514.050515.3505
NOKNorwegische Krone10011.010012.710011.210012.5100
NZDNeuseeland Dollar10.66980.74980.66980.7498
SEKSchwedische Krone10010.910012.610011.110012.4600
ZARSüdafrikanischer Rand10.05720.08720.05720.0872
CZKTschechische Krone1003.78534.38533.78534.3853
HRKKroatischer Kuna10013.500016.000013.500016.0000
HUFUngarischer Forint1000.30110.40110.30110.4011
MYRMalayischer Ringgit10.20870.28120.20870.2812
THBThailändischer Baht1002.67953.17952.67953.1795
TRYNeue Türkische Lira10.29750.38750.29750.3875

Geldmarktinformationen

Call-/Festgeldanlagen

Kursliste per 23.08.2016 - 08:12

WährungBezeichnungCall-48 h1 Monat2 Monate3 Monate6 Monate12 Monate
AUDAustralischer Dollar 0.7500 0.8500 0.9500 1.1500 1.4500 1.6000
CADKanadischer Dollar 0.0000-0.1000-0.0500 0.1000 0.4500 0.6000
CHFSchweizer Franken 0.0000-1.3500-1.4500-1.2500-1.0000-0.9500
EUREuro 0.0000-0.8000-0.8000-0.7500-0.6500-0.6500
GBPEnglisches Pfund 0.0000-0.3000-0.2500-0.2000-0.1000 0.0000
USDUS-Dollar 0.0000 0.1000 0.2000 0.4000 0.7500 0.9500

Treuhandanlagen (informativ)

Kursliste per 23.08.2016 - 08:16

WährungBezeichnung1 Monat2 Monate3 Monate6 Monate12 Monate
AUDAustralischer Dollar 1.3700 1.4500 1.6500 1.9500 2.1000
CADKanadischer Dollar 0.4000 0.4300 0.6000 0.9300 1.1000
CHFSchweizer Franken-1.3500-1.4500-1.2500-1.0000-0.9300
EUREuro-0.4400-0.4000-0.3600-0.2900-0.2600
GBPEnglisches Pfund 0.1900 0.2400 0.2900 0.3900 0.4800
USDUS-Dollar 0.4800 0.5800 0.7700 1.1300 1.3400

LIBOR-Sätze

Kursliste per 23.08.2016 - 13:31

WährungBezeichnung1 Monat2 Monate3 Monate6 Monate12 Monate
CHFSchweizer Franken-0.80640-0.77840-0.73860-0.65540-0.49000
EUREuro-0.37143-0.34157-0.31886-0.20386-0.07214
USDUS-Dollar 0.52439 0.65511 0.82544 1.22900 1.53100

Edelmetallkurse

Kursliste per 23.08.2016 - 13:31

WährungBezeichnungEinheitAnkauf bis CHF 3'000Verkauf bis CHF 3'000Ankauf ab CHF 3'000Verkauf ab CHF 3'000
AEGAmerican Eagle11'283.501'367.501'283.501'367.50
AEHAmerican Eagle 1/21638.50695.50638.50695.50
AEVAmerican Eagle 1/41313.50359.50313.50359.50
AEZAmerican Eagle 1/101121.50156.50121.50156.50
G01Goldplättchen 101401.50433.50401.50433.50
G02Goldplättchen 201814.00850.00814.00850.00
G05Goldplättchen 5012'062.502'099.502'062.502'099.50
G0DGoldplättchen 2.5197.00117.0097.00117.00
G0EGoldplättchen 1135.5053.5035.5053.50
G0FGoldplättchen 51196.00226.00196.00226.00
G0ZGoldplättchen 2176.5094.5076.5094.50
G10Goldplättchen 10014'109.504'189.504'109.504'189.50
HELHelvetia1231.00265.00231.00265.00
KRGKrügerrand11'283.501'367.501'283.501'367.50
KRHKrügerrand 1/21638.50695.50638.50695.50
KRVKrügerrand 1/41313.50359.50313.50359.50
KRZKrügerrand 1/101121.50156.50121.50156.50
MLGMaple Leaf11'283.501'367.501'283.501'367.50
MLHMaple Leaf 1/21638.50695.50638.50695.50
MLVMaple Leaf 1/41313.50359.50313.50359.50
MLZMaple Leaf 1/101121.50156.50121.50156.50
NUGNugget11'283.501'367.501'283.501'367.50
NUHNugget 1/21638.50695.50638.50695.50
NUVNugget 1/41313.50359.50313.50359.50
NUZNugget 1/101121.50156.50121.50156.50
VR1Vreneli 101124.00201.00124.00201.00
VR2Vreneli 201230.00270.00230.00270.00