Devisenkurse

Kursliste per 23.02.2017 - 08:07

WährungBezeichnungEinheitMittelkursAnkauf bis CHF 50'000Verkauf bis CHF 50'000Ankauf bis CHF 200'000Verkauf bis CHF 200'000
EUREuro11.06681.05611.07741.06141.0721
CADKanadischer Dollar10.76840.75880.77800.76260.7742
GBPEnglisches Pfund11.25701.24131.27271.24761.2664
JPYJapanischer Yen1000.89220.88100.90350.88550.8990
USDUS-Dollar11.01070.99801.02331.00311.0182
AUDAustralischer Dollar10.77770.76600.78940.76990.7855
DKKDänische Krone10014.350014.150014.550014.200014.5000
HKDHong Kong Dollar10013.025012.829513.220512.895013.1555
NOKNorwegische Krone10012.085011.903712.266311.964212.2059
NZDNeuseeland Dollar10.72830.71730.73920.72100.7355
SEKSchwedische Krone10011.250011.100011.400011.150011.3500
SGDSingapur-Dollar10.71450.70350.72500.70750.7215
ZARSüdafrikanischer Rand10.07790.07630.07940.07650.0792

Notenkurse

Kursliste per 23.02.2017 - 08:07

WährungBezeichnungEinheitAnkauf bis CHF 3'000Verkauf bis CHF 3'000Ankauf ab CHF 3'000Verkauf ab CHF 3'000
EUREuro11.04701.09701.05201.0920
CADKanadischer Dollar10.73840.81840.74340.8134
GBPEnglisches Pfund11.19951.33951.20951.3295
JPYJapanischer Yen1000.85020.94720.85220.9422
USDUS-Dollar10.98821.05820.99321.0532
AUDAustralischer Dollar10.74770.82770.75270.8227
DKKDänische Krone10013.551515.251513.751515.0515
NOKNorwegische Krone10011.285012.985011.485012.7850
NZDNeuseeland Dollar10.69330.77330.69330.7733
SEKSchwedische Krone10010.455012.155010.655012.0050
ZARSüdafrikanischer Rand10.06790.09790.06790.0979
CZKTschechische Krone1003.69804.29803.69804.2980
HRKKroatischer Kuna10013.250015.750013.250015.7500
HUFUngarischer Forint1000.29650.39650.29650.3965
MYRMalayischer Ringgit10.19720.26970.19720.2697
THBThailändischer Baht1002.78853.28852.78853.2885
TRYNeue Türkische Lira10.25200.34200.25200.3420

Geldmarktinformationen

Call-/Festgeldanlagen

Kursliste per 23.02.2017 - 08:07

WährungBezeichnungCall-48 h1 Monat2 Monate3 Monate6 Monate12 Monate
AUDAustralischer Dollar 0.7500 1.0000 1.0000 1.2000 1.4000 1.6000
CADKanadischer Dollar 0.0000-0.0500 0.0000 0.1500 0.3000 0.5000
CHFSchweizer Franken 0.0000-1.1500-1.4500-1.2500-1.2000-1.1500
EUREuro 0.0000-0.8500-0.8000-0.8000-0.7500-0.7000
GBPEnglisches Pfund 0.0000-0.3000-0.2500-0.2500-0.1500-0.0500
USDUS-Dollar 0.0000 0.3500 0.4000 0.6000 0.8000 1.1000

Treuhandanlagen (informativ)

Kursliste per 23.02.2017 - 08:11

WährungBezeichnung1 Monat2 Monate3 Monate6 Monate12 Monate
AUDAustralischer Dollar 1.5000 1.5000 1.7000 1.9000 2.1000
CADKanadischer Dollar 0.4700 0.5000 0.6500 0.8000 1.0000
CHFSchweizer Franken-1.1500-1.4500-1.2500-1.2000-1.1500
EUREuro-0.4800-0.4400-0.4100-0.3700-0.3100
GBPEnglisches Pfund 0.2000 0.2300 0.2600 0.3400 0.4600
USDUS-Dollar 0.7100 0.7800 0.9600 1.1500 1.4700

LIBOR-Sätze

Kursliste per 22.02.2017 - 13:37

WährungBezeichnung1 Monat2 Monate3 Monate6 Monate12 Monate
CHFSchweizer Franken-0.79080-0.75760-0.72820-0.67100-0.51680
EUREuro-0.39371-0.36914-0.35214-0.24586-0.11157
USDUS-Dollar 0.77944 0.85444 1.05400 1.36294 1.74567

Edelmetallkurse

Kursliste per 23.02.2017 - 08:07

WährungBezeichnungEinheitAnkauf bis CHF 3'000Verkauf bis CHF 3'000Ankauf ab CHF 3'000Verkauf ab CHF 3'000
AEGAmerican Eagle11'243.501'327.501'243.501'327.50
AEHAmerican Eagle 1/21618.00675.00618.00675.00
AEVAmerican Eagle 1/41303.00349.00303.00349.00
AEZAmerican Eagle 1/101117.00152.00117.00152.00
G01Goldplättchen 101389.50421.50389.50421.50
G02Goldplättchen 201788.00824.00788.00824.00
G05Goldplättchen 5011'999.502'036.501'999.502'036.50
G0DGoldplättchen 2.5194.00114.0094.00114.00
G0EGoldplättchen 1133.5051.5033.5051.50
G0FGoldplättchen 51189.00219.00189.00219.00
G0ZGoldplättchen 2174.5092.5074.5092.50
G10Goldplättchen 10013'983.504'063.503'983.504'063.50
HELHelvetia1224.00258.00224.00258.00
KRGKrügerrand11'243.501'327.501'243.501'327.50
KRHKrügerrand 1/21618.00675.00618.00675.00
KRVKrügerrand 1/41303.00349.00303.00349.00
KRZKrügerrand 1/101117.00152.00117.00152.00
MLGMaple Leaf11'243.501'327.501'243.501'327.50
MLHMaple Leaf 1/21618.00675.00618.00675.00
MLVMaple Leaf 1/41303.00349.00303.00349.00
MLZMaple Leaf 1/101117.00152.00117.00152.00
NUGNugget11'243.501'327.501'243.501'327.50
NUHNugget 1/21618.00675.00618.00675.00
NUVNugget 1/41303.00349.00303.00349.00
NUZNugget 1/101117.00152.00117.00152.00
VR1Vreneli 101119.00196.00119.00196.00
VR2Vreneli 201223.00263.00223.00263.00