Devisenkurse

Kursliste per 24.05.2018 - 22:34

WährungBezeichnungEinheitMittelkursAnkauf bis CHF 50'000Verkauf bis CHF 50'000Ankauf bis CHF 200'000Verkauf bis CHF 200'000
EUREuro11.16221.15051.17381.15631.1680
CADKanadischer Dollar10.76910.75940.77870.76330.7748
GBPEnglisches Pfund11.32711.31051.34361.31711.3370
JPYJapanischer Yen1000.90350.89200.91500.89650.9105
USDUS-Dollar10.99140.97901.00380.98400.9988
AUDAustralischer Dollar10.74830.73710.75950.74080.7558
DKKDänische Krone10015.550015.350015.800015.400015.7500
HKDHong Kong Dollar10012.625012.435512.814512.499012.7515
NOKNorwegische Krone10012.235012.051512.418512.112712.3574
NZDNeuseeland Dollar10.68580.67550.69600.67890.6926
SEKSchwedische Krone10011.350011.150011.500011.200011.4500
SGDSingapur-Dollar10.73850.72750.74950.73100.7460
ZARSüdafrikanischer Rand10.07960.07800.08120.07820.0810

Notenkurse

Kursliste per 24.05.2018 - 22:34

WährungBezeichnungEinheitAnkauf bis CHF 3'000Verkauf bis CHF 3'000Ankauf ab CHF 3'000Verkauf ab CHF 3'000
EUREuro11.14101.19251.14701.1870
CADKanadischer Dollar10.73060.81520.73440.8075
GBPEnglisches Pfund11.27401.39341.28061.3868
JPYJapanischer Yen1000.85840.95770.86290.9487
USDUS-Dollar10.95181.04100.95671.0360
AUDAustralischer Dollar10.71090.79320.71460.7857
DKKDänische Krone10014.795016.508014.873016.3525
NOKNorwegische Krone10011.623312.969111.684412.8468
NZDNeuseeland Dollar10.64460.73380.64460.7338
SEKSchwedische Krone10010.759012.004510.815511.8915
ZARSüdafrikanischer Rand10.07170.09000.07170.0900
CZKTschechische Krone1004.22584.81024.22584.8102
HRKKroatischer Kuna10014.750016.800014.750016.8000
HUFUngarischer Forint1000.32720.41090.32720.4109
THBThailändischer Baht1002.78153.49232.78153.4923
TRYNeue Türkische Lira10.18800.23600.18800.2360

Geldmarktinformationen

Call-/Festgeldanlagen (informativ)

Kursliste per 24.05.2018 - 08:46

WährungBezeichnungCall-48 h1 Monat2 Monate3 Monate6 Monate12 Monate
AUDAustralischer Dollar 0.7500 1.1500 1.2500 1.4500 1.5000 1.6000
CADKanadischer Dollar 0.5000 0.7000 0.7000 0.9500 1.1000 1.4000
CHFSchweizer Franken 0.0000-1.1500-1.2500-1.0000-0.9000-0.9000
EUREuro 0.0000-0.9000-0.8500-0.8500-0.8000-0.7500
GBPEnglisches Pfund 0.0000-0.1000-0.0500-0.0500 0.1000 0.2500
USDUS-Dollar 1.0000 1.5500 1.6500 1.8500 1.9500 2.2000

Treuhandanlagen (informativ)

Kursliste per 24.05.2018 - 08:51

WährungBezeichnung1 Monat2 Monate3 Monate6 Monate12 Monate
AUDAustralischer Dollar 1.6500 1.7500 1.9500 2.0000 2.1000
CADKanadischer Dollar 1.2000 1.2000 1.4500 1.6000 1.9000
CHFSchweizer Franken-1.1500-1.2500-1.0000-0.9000-0.9000
EUREuro-0.5100-0.4900-0.4700-0.4200-0.3600
GBPEnglisches Pfund 0.4000 0.4300 0.4700 0.6000 0.7700
USDUS-Dollar 1.9100 2.0300 2.2400 2.3200 2.5800

LIBOR-Sätze

Kursliste per 24.05.2018 - 13:31

WährungBezeichnung1 Monat2 Monate3 Monate6 Monate12 Monate
CHFSchweizer Franken-0.78645-0.74840-0.73160-0.64780-0.52560
EUREuro-0.39943-0.37671-0.35200-0.30929-0.22686
USDUS-Dollar 1.96827 2.09890 2.31938 2.48500 2.73742

Edelmetallkurse

Kursliste per 24.05.2018 - 13:41

WährungBezeichnungEinheitAnkauf bis CHF 3'000Verkauf bis CHF 3'000Ankauf ab CHF 3'000Verkauf ab CHF 3'000
AEGAmerican Eagle11'278.501'362.501'278.501'362.50
AEHAmerican Eagle 1/21636.50693.50636.50693.50
AEVAmerican Eagle 1/41312.00358.00312.00358.00
AEZAmerican Eagle 1/101120.50155.50120.50155.50
G01Goldplättchen 101400.50432.50400.50432.50
G02Goldplättchen 201810.00846.00810.00846.00
G05Goldplättchen 5012'054.502'091.502'054.502'091.50
G0DGoldplättchen 2.5196.00116.0096.00116.00
G0EGoldplättchen 1134.5052.5034.5052.50
G0FGoldplättchen 51195.00225.00195.00225.00
G0ZGoldplättchen 2176.5094.5076.5094.50
G10Goldplättchen 10014'092.504'172.504'092.504'172.50
HELHelvetia1230.00264.00230.00264.00
KRGKrügerrand11'278.501'362.501'278.501'362.50
KRHKrügerrand 1/21636.50693.50636.50693.50
KRVKrügerrand 1/41312.00358.00312.00358.00
KRZKrügerrand 1/101120.50155.50120.50155.50
MLGMaple Leaf11'278.501'362.501'278.501'362.50
MLHMaple Leaf 1/21636.50693.50636.50693.50
MLVMaple Leaf 1/41312.00358.00312.00358.00
MLZMaple Leaf 1/101120.50155.50120.50155.50
NUGNugget11'278.501'362.501'278.501'362.50
NUHNugget 1/21636.50693.50636.50693.50
NUVNugget 1/41312.00358.00312.00358.00
NUZNugget 1/101120.50155.50120.50155.50
VR1Vreneli 101123.00200.00123.00200.00
VR2Vreneli 201229.00269.00229.00269.00