Devisenkurse

Kursliste per 19.01.2017 - 07:21

WährungBezeichnungEinheitMittelkursAnkauf bis CHF 50'000Verkauf bis CHF 50'000Ankauf bis CHF 200'000Verkauf bis CHF 200'000
EUREuro11.07151.06081.08221.06611.0769
CADKanadischer Dollar10.75970.75020.76910.75400.7653
GBPEnglisches Pfund11.23671.22121.25221.22741.2460
JPYJapanischer Yen1000.87890.86800.89000.87250.8855
USDUS-Dollar11.00720.99461.01970.99961.0147
AUDAustralischer Dollar10.75800.74660.76930.75040.7655
DKKDänische Krone10014.400014.200014.600014.250014.5500
HKDHong Kong Dollar10012.980012.785513.174512.850013.1100
NOKNorwegische Krone10011.865011.687012.043011.746411.9837
NZDNeuseeland Dollar10.71940.70860.73020.71220.7266
SEKSchwedische Krone10011.250011.100011.450011.150011.3500
SGDSingapur-Dollar10.70550.69500.71600.69850.7125
ZARSüdafrikanischer Rand10.07420.07270.07560.07290.0754

Notenkurse

Kursliste per 19.01.2017 - 07:21

WährungBezeichnungEinheitAnkauf bis CHF 3'000Verkauf bis CHF 3'000Ankauf ab CHF 3'000Verkauf ab CHF 3'000
EUREuro11.05151.10151.05651.0965
CADKanadischer Dollar10.72970.80970.73470.8047
GBPEnglisches Pfund11.17921.31921.18921.3092
JPYJapanischer Yen1000.83690.93390.83890.9289
USDUS-Dollar10.98471.05470.98971.0497
AUDAustralischer Dollar10.72800.80800.73300.8030
DKKDänische Krone10013.609015.309013.809015.1090
NOKNorwegische Krone10011.065012.765011.265012.5650
NZDNeuseeland Dollar10.68440.76440.68440.7644
SEKSchwedische Krone10010.460012.160010.660012.0100
ZARSüdafrikanischer Rand10.06420.09420.06420.0942
CZKTschechische Krone1003.71504.31503.71504.3150
HRKKroatischer Kuna10013.200015.700013.200015.7000
HUFUngarischer Forint1000.29820.39820.29820.3982
MYRMalayischer Ringgit10.19630.26880.19630.2688
THBThailändischer Baht1002.74603.24602.74603.2460
TRYNeue Türkische Lira10.23550.32550.23550.3255

Geldmarktinformationen

Call-/Festgeldanlagen

Kursliste per 19.01.2017 - 08:46

WährungBezeichnungCall-48 h1 Monat2 Monate3 Monate6 Monate12 Monate
AUDAustralischer Dollar 0.7500 1.1000 1.1000 1.2000 1.4000 1.6500
CADKanadischer Dollar 0.0000-0.0500-0.0500 0.0500 0.2500 0.4500
CHFSchweizer Franken 0.0000-1.2500-1.2500-1.3000-1.1500-1.1000
EUREuro 0.0000-0.8500-0.8000-0.8000-0.7500-0.7000
GBPEnglisches Pfund 0.0000-0.3000-0.2500-0.2500-0.1500-0.0500
USDUS-Dollar 0.0000 0.3000 0.3500 0.5500 0.8000 1.0500

Treuhandanlagen (informativ)

Kursliste per 19.01.2017 - 08:51

WährungBezeichnung1 Monat2 Monate3 Monate6 Monate12 Monate
AUDAustralischer Dollar 1.6000 1.6000 1.7000 1.9000 2.1500
CADKanadischer Dollar 0.4500 0.4500 0.5500 0.7500 0.9500
CHFSchweizer Franken-1.2500-1.2500-1.3000-1.1500-1.1000
EUREuro-0.4800-0.4400-0.4100-0.3600-0.3200
GBPEnglisches Pfund 0.2000 0.2400 0.2700 0.3500 0.4600
USDUS-Dollar 0.6900 0.7300 0.9300 1.1700 1.4400

LIBOR-Sätze

Kursliste per 18.01.2017 - 13:52

WährungBezeichnung1 Monat2 Monate3 Monate6 Monate12 Monate
CHFSchweizer Franken-0.78920-0.75460-0.72940-0.66460-0.50320
EUREuro-0.38214-0.36029-0.34071-0.24029-0.09543
USDUS-Dollar 0.77667 0.84806 1.03011 1.33850 1.71039

Edelmetallkurse

Kursliste per 19.01.2017 - 07:21

WährungBezeichnungEinheitAnkauf bis CHF 3'000Verkauf bis CHF 3'000Ankauf ab CHF 3'000Verkauf ab CHF 3'000
AEGAmerican Eagle11'203.001'287.001'203.001'287.00
AEHAmerican Eagle 1/21598.00655.00598.00655.00
AEVAmerican Eagle 1/41293.00339.00293.00339.00
AEZAmerican Eagle 1/101112.50147.50112.50147.50
G01Goldplättchen 101376.50408.50376.50408.50
G02Goldplättchen 201763.00799.00763.00799.00
G05Goldplättchen 5011'935.501'972.501'935.501'972.50
G0DGoldplättchen 2.5190.00110.0090.00110.00
G0EGoldplättchen 1132.5050.5032.5050.50
G0FGoldplättchen 51183.00213.00183.00213.00
G0ZGoldplättchen 2171.5089.5071.5089.50
G10Goldplättchen 10013'854.503'934.503'854.503'934.50
HELHelvetia1216.00250.00216.00250.00
KRGKrügerrand11'203.001'287.001'203.001'287.00
KRHKrügerrand 1/21598.00655.00598.00655.00
KRVKrügerrand 1/41293.00339.00293.00339.00
KRZKrügerrand 1/101112.50147.50112.50147.50
MLGMaple Leaf11'203.001'287.001'203.001'287.00
MLHMaple Leaf 1/21598.00655.00598.00655.00
MLVMaple Leaf 1/41293.00339.00293.00339.00
MLZMaple Leaf 1/101112.50147.50112.50147.50
NUGNugget11'203.001'287.001'203.001'287.00
NUHNugget 1/21598.00655.00598.00655.00
NUVNugget 1/41293.00339.00293.00339.00
NUZNugget 1/101112.50147.50112.50147.50
VR1Vreneli 101114.00191.00114.00191.00
VR2Vreneli 201215.00255.00215.00255.00